学名から探す


 学名
A Acytolepis puspa ishigakiana (Matsumura,1929)
  Anthocharis scolymus Butler,1866
  Apatura metis substituta Butler,1873
  Aporia crataegi adherbal Fruhstorfer,1910
  Araragi enthea (Janson,1877)
  Araschnia burejana strigosa Butler,1866
  Argynnis paphia tsushimana Fruhstorfer,1906
  Argyreus hyperbius (Linnaeus,1763)
  Argyronome ruslana (Motschulsky,1866)
B Burara aquilina chrysaeglia (Butler,1882)
  Byasa alcinous  (Krug,1836)
C Catopsilia pomona (Fabricius,1775)
  Celastrina argiolus ladonides (de l'Orza,1869)
  Celastrina sugitanii kyushuensis Shirôzu,1943
  Chilades pandava (Horsfield,1829)
  Choaspes benjaminii japonica (Murray,1875)
  Chrysozephyrus ataxus kirishimaensis (Okajima,1922)
  Colias erate poliographus Motschulsky,1860
  Collophrys ferrea (Butler,1866)
  Curetis acuta paracuta de Nicéville,1901
  Cyrestis thyodamas mabella Fruhstorfer,1898
D Daimio tethys (Ménétriès,1857)
  Damora sagana liane (Fruhstorfer,1907)
  Danaus chrysippus (Linnaeus,1758)
  Danaus genutia (Cramer,1779)
  Delias hyparete indica Wallace,1867
  Dichorragia nesimachus nesiotes Fruhstrfer,1898
E Erynnis montanus (Bremer,1861)
  Eurema mandarina (de l'Orza,1869)
  Everes argiades (Pallas,1771)
  Everes lacturnus kawaii  Matsumura,1926
F Fabriciana adipe pallescens (Butler,1873)
  Fabriciana nerippe (C.&R.Felder,1862)
  Favonius jezoensis (Matsumura,1915)
  Favonius taxila (Bremer,1861)
G Gonepterryx aspasia niphonica Bollow,1930
  Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus,1758)
  Graphium doson albidum (Wilman,1903)
  Graphium sarpedon nipponum (Fruhstorfer,1903)
H Hebomoia glaucippe cincia  Fruhstorfer,1910
  Hestina japonica (C.&R.Felder,1862)
  Hypolimnas misippus (Linnaeus,1764)
I Inachis io geisha (Stichel,1908)
  Isoteinon lamprospilus C.&R.Felder,1862
J Japonica saepestriata (Hewitson,1865)
  Junonia almana (Linnaeus,1758)
  Junonia orithya (Linnaeus,1758)
K Kaniska canace nojaponicum (von Siebold,1824)
L Ladoga camilla japonica (Ménétriès,1857)
  Lampides boeticus (Fabricius,1798)
  Leptalina unicolor (Bremer&Grey,1852)
  Leptidea amurensis Ménétriès,1858
  Lethe diana (Butler,1866)
  Libythea lepita celtoides  Fruhstorfer,1909
  Luehdorfia puziloi inexpecta Sheljuzhko,1913
  Lycaena phlaeas daimio  (Matsumura,1919)
M Melanitis phedima oitensis Matsumura,1919
  Minois dryas bipunctata (Motschulsky,1860)
  Mycalesis gotama fulginia Fruhstorfer,1911
N Narathura bazalus turbata (Butler,1882)
  Narathura japonica (Murray,1875)
  Neope goschkevitschii (Ménétriès,1857)
  Nephargynnis anady omene (C.&R.Felder,1862)
  Neptis alwina (Bremer&Grey,1852)
  Neptis philyra excellens Butler,1878
  Neptis pryeri Butler,1871
  Neptis sappho intermedia W.B.Pryer,1877
  Niphanda fusca  (Bremer&Grey,1852)
  Notocrypta curvifascia (C.&R.Felder,1862)
  Nymphalis antiopa asopos (Fruhstorfer,1909)
  Nymphalis xanthomelas japonica (Stichel,1902)
P Papilio dehaanii C.&R.Felder,1864
  Papilio glaucus Linnaeus,1758
  Papilio helenus nicconicolens Butler,1881
  Papilio maackii Ménétriès,1858
  Papilio machaon hippocrates C.&R.Felder1864
  Papilio macilentus Janson,1877
  Papilio memnon thunbergii von Siebold,1824
  Papilio polytes Linnaeus,1758
  Papilio protenor demetrius Stoll,1782
  Papilio xuthus Linnaeus,1767
  Parantica sita niphonica (Moore,1883)
  Parnara guttata (Bremer&Grey,1852)
  Parnassius citrinarius Motschulsky,1866
  Pelopidas mathias oberthuri  Evans,1937
  Pieris melete (Ménétriès,1857)
  Pieris rapae crucivora  (Boisduval,1836)
  Polygonia c-aureum (Linnaeus,1758)
  Polytremis pellucida (Murray,1875)
  Potanthus flavus (Murray,1875)
R Rapala arata (Bremer,1861)
S Sasakia charonda (Hewitson,1863)
T Taraka hamada (H.Druce,1875)
  Thoressa varia (Murray,1875)
U Udara albocaerulea (Moore,1879)
  Ussuriana stygiana  (Butler,1881)
V Vanessa cardui  (Linnaeus,1758)
  Vanessa indica (Herbst,1794)
Y Ypthima argus Butler,1866
Z Zizeeria maha argia (Ménétriès,1857)